College - Boys

PlaceSchoolTotalSprint - Senior BoysSprint - Intermediate BoysSprint - Junior BoysLong - Senior BoysLong - Intermediate BoysLong - Junior BoysRelay - Senior BoysRelay - Intermediate BoysRelay - Junior Boys
1Mt Albert Grammar465466237506444544860
2Napier Boys High School362453617575235483042
3Pukekohe High330332611424547364248
4Auckland Grammar School2974523364918304254
5Havelock North High School289353815484986036
6Wellington College16361958382760
7Onslow College150134116202436
8WBHS146542193554
9King's College832813516336
10Saint Kentigern College752542818
11Rosmini College7421221714
12Long Bay College651913330
13Sancta Maria College612536
14Bethlehem College582434
15Newlands College5131868412
16Orewa College492524
16Rangitoto College4993730
18Sacred Heart College452322
19Tawa College442321
20Karamu High School381424
21Upper Hutt College351619
22Lindisfarne College2913511
23St Paul's Collegiate261016
24New Plymouth Boys' High School241212
25Hutt International Boys School21912
26Eden Christian Academy1212
27Western Springs College1010
28Francis Douglas Memorial Colle88