College - Girls

PlaceSchoolTotalSprint - Senior GirlsSprint - Intermediate GirlsSprint - Junior GirlsLong - Senior GirlsLong - Intermediate GirlsLong - Junior GirlsRelay - Senior GirlsRelay - Intermediate GirlsRelay - Junior Girls
1Diocesan School for Girls422662152654448601848
2Baradene353217047038546036
3St Cuthberts College306456338524860
4Havelock North High School2705227582654854
5Pukekohe High269403115245224236
6Western Springs College240532371125522454
7Mt Albert Grammar231925351522414242
8Napier Girls' High School1814452253030
9Chilton St James9934819236
10Waiuku College86302630
11Wellington Girls' College721122111018
12Epsom Girls Grammar School701822822
13Long Bay College555351824
14Paraparaumu College501412114
15Woodford House482424
16New Plymouth Girls' High Schoo442438
17Macleans College352015
18Reporoa College321022
18Kristin School321121
20Wellington East Girls College301713
21ACG Strathallan271215
22Newlands College2613112
23Saint Kentigern College25196
24Westlake Girls High School19712
25Strathallan16610
26Samuel Marsden Collegiate Scho14185
27Onewhero Area School1257
28Carmel College1010
29Taradale High School99
30Karamu High School88
31Rotorua Girls High School77
32Waikato Diocesan School for Gi66
33St Mary's College (Wellington)44
33Onslow College44
35Kapiti College33