NZSS - SprintThu 7/20/2017 4:12 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 � Stephan Kr�mer SportSoftware 2015

 
Senior Boys (52)3.7 km 0 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
110Joseph LynchWellington College14:13
28Kurtis ShukerWaiuku College14:20
343Isaac EganSt Andrews College15:14
433Alex de BeerOrewa College15:39
538Daniel MoncktonLong Bay College15:44
636Liam ThompsonMount Albert Grammar School15:59
71Jason BondNew Plymouth Boys' High School16:07
86Dominic ClearyRangiora High School16:19
932Thomas CulhamHavelock North High School16:27
1014Bayley Stephens-EllisonNapier Boys' High16:35
1118James McCormackAuckland Grammar School16:42
1223Logan StevensonNapier Boys' High16:55
1312Oliver EganSt Andrews College17:18
1449Oliver BurnsNapier Boys' High17:20
1522Thomas WilliamsPukekohe High17:36
1611Liam KendrewNewlands College17:39
1735Amos PlumptonNapier Boys' High17:40
1844Tama HoareAuckland Grammar School18:05
1819Seb Ayson MacfarlaneNapier Boys' High18:05
2039Matt StevensPukekohe High18:16
2125Nicholas WrightNapier Boys' High18:29
223Seb DaellenbachWellington College18:35
2352Kaiyin HardyHavelock North High School19:18
2431Nicholas MooreOnslow College19:25
2517Scott ScobieWaiuku College19:33
2620Ben CarringtonAuckland Grammar School19:38
2716Tim DunsheaKing's College20:14
287Angus EasonPukekohe High20:25
2937Jonty AndersonNapier Boys' High20:35
305Michael YoungNapier Boys' High21:05
3141Murphy WatersPukekohe High21:09
3229Cameron LamontWaiuku College21:28
3351George PerryNapier Boys' High21:32
349Harry ThurmanMount Albert Grammar School21:35
3547Max McMurrayNapier Boys' High21:50
3626Jonty De PledgeMount Albert Grammar School22:00
374Daniel RattrieWaiuku College22:04
3840Rowan SinclairWellington College22:25
3915Oscar SmythHavelock North High School22:28
4021Liam GrozevMount Albert Grammar School22:33
4127Leon CaoPukekohe High23:04
4230Matthew StarkNewlands College23:10
4324Logan SoolePukekohe High24:06
4413Harrison FulfordHavelock North High School24:11
4548Edward TwomeyWellington College24:24
4650Angus MacmillanHavelock North High School25:42
472Finlay KeipHavelock North High School28:29
4842Bruce ZhangKristin29:35
 
45Sebastian SafkaTakapuna Grammar Schoolmp
34Felix HarrisonCashmere High Schoolmp
46Anton AishMount Albert Grammar Schoolmp
28Reed PearceNapier Boys' Highdns
 
 
 
Senior Girls (43)3.1 km 0 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
186Marisol HunterRangi Ruru Girls High14:57
257Meghan DrewSt Mary's College Auckland15:09
373India JamesDiocesan School for Girls15:19
462Georgina DibbleKristin15:27
560Isabella KellyNew Plymouth Girls' High15:31
669Carolyne NelNapier Girls' High School15:37
784Marina ComeskeySt Catherine's College15:39
870Charlotte CarterBaradene16:07
985Susan EatsonNapier Girls' High School16:13
1076Briana StevenCashmere High School16:24
1161Aleisha NearyPukekohe High16:37
1272Tegan KnightbridgeKristin16:57
1353Ellenna CaudwellPukekohe High16:59
1454Bianca KirkHavelock North High School17:26
1564Sofie SafkovaTakapuna Grammar School17:58
1682Poppy MitchellNew Plymouth Girls' High18:00
1774Amber RiddleChilton St James18:02
1866Josephine ReevesChilton St James18:10
1863Aishlin McIntyreHavelock North High School18:10
2094Catherine MurphyDiocesan School for Girls18:12
2178Megan BruceKristin18:27
2271Katie LowryManurewa High School18:31
2383Hannah RawnsleyNapier Girls' High School19:39
2465Alex MillerHavelock North High School20:03
2555Ella McKayKaramu High20:28
2675Sarah NotaPukekohe High21:21
2780Isabella HoltNapier Girls' High School21:59
2888Fiona MiddletonOnslow College22:22
2991Charlotte DukePukekohe High22:24
3087Bella FraserMount Aspiring College23:02
3159Heather InesonPukekohe High23:28
3289Jemma NormanPukekohe High24:04
3356Flo MillsHavelock North High School24:56
3492Chloe KayllWaiuku College25:10
3567Bella HerbisonNapier Girls' High School25:11
3658Emily DunnNapier Girls' High School30:29
3795Tara KendonWellington Girls' College33:37
3868Ameila BlameyDiocesan School for Girls36:47
3977Tasmin Leonard-PatersonWellington Girls' College40:52
4090Mariah BessemMount Albert Grammar School1:04:33
 
81Jenna TidswellHavelock North High Schoolmp
79Brooke CarpenterWellington East Girls Collegemp
93Taylor Thorpe-LoversuchKaramu Highdns
 
 
 
Intermediate Boys (50)3.1 km 0 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1114Will TidswellHavelock North High School12:57
2111Ronan LeeLindisfarne college13:11
3119Liam StolbergerAvondale College13:24
4128Ayrton ShadboltSt Andrews College13:30
5110Alex MoncktonLong Bay College13:34
699Adam BatemanMount Albert Grammar School13:58
7145Callum FarmerPukekohe High14:06
8138Adam BarronNapier Boys' High14:19
9115Patrick HayesAuckland Grammar School14:21
10109Mitchell CooperMount Albert Grammar School14:41
11127Michael McCormackAuckland Grammar School14:42
12125Kieran EdwardsUpper Hutt College14:48
13144Jack DrageChrists College14:53
14122Daniel CarrollMount Albert Grammar School15:23
15107Jaedyn HancockPukekohe High15:37
1698Braeden KommerenLindisfarne college15:46
17113Logan HayAuckland Grammar School15:49
18140Felix WilliamsonWellington College16:11
19112Cameron BonarRosmini College16:17
20121Kingston WebbNapier Boys' High16:21
21136Thomas BigleyNapier Boys' High16:24
22130James ButlerMount Albert Grammar School16:49
23139Aidan SkinnerMount Albert Grammar School17:09
24143Fenton LovedayPukekohe High17:15
25103Aidan SarginsonPukekohe High17:22
26137Angus SymintonKristin17:38
27101Bruno McDonaldHavelock North High School17:41
28118Sam MillerHavelock North High School18:07
29102Josh CorryWellington College18:23
30123John YuKristin18:38
31141Simon BondNew Plymouth Boys' High School18:41
32100Niko HoareAuckland Grammar School18:50
33124Zak LastAuckland Grammar School19:07
34116Liam McCarthyNapier Boys' High19:46
35105Aidan RichardsPukekohe High19:50
36142Partick ComeskeySt Patrick's College Town19:51
37132Oliver WrightNapier Boys' High20:18
38104Max DunsheaMount Albert Grammar School20:32
39108Tomas CalderonAuckland Grammar School21:03
40120Luca EastwoodMount Albert Grammar School21:13
41135Luke CarpenterWellington College21:21
42131Anthony Kerr-MunleyAuckland Grammar School21:33
43133Lachie WhiteNew Plymouth Boys' High School23:13
44126Samuel GordonRosmini College23:23
4597Jack LakerWaiuku College24:40
46134Daniel HarveyNapier Boys' High25:55
 
117Thomas BrendoliseMount Albert Grammar Schoolmp
129Reuben AllenNewlands Collegemp
96Benjamin LangBethlehem Collegedns
106Luke RattrieWaiuku Collegedns
 
 
 
Intermediate Girls (54)2.5 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1183Jessica SewellDiocesan School for Girls11:44
2157Georgia SkeltonDiocesan School for Girls12:09
3180Chelsea OliverBaradene12:23
4171Olivia CollinsDiocesan School for Girls12:35
5178Lucy BurrellBaradene12:41
6148Rebecca GreenwoodSt Cuthberts College13:06
7168Sylvie FraterWestern Springs College13:11
8154Anna DustonBaradene13:45
9177Tessa BurnsWoodford House13:54
10160Anna Cory-WrightWestern Springs College13:59
11174Beth HunterRangi Ruru Girls High14:01
12198Emma WaltersPukekohe High14:54
13185Peyton MoreteKapiti College15:32
14151Siena HarrisonNapier Girls' High School15:36
14187Amy CulhamHavelock North High School15:36
16192Michaela ManaghBaradene15:38
17176Emma ManaghBaradene15:43
18146Georgia FisherSt Dominic's Catholic College15:44
19196Olivia HealeyUpper Hutt College15:50
20165Rachel DennySt Cuthberts College16:13
21181Nina QuinnWestern Springs College16:29
22169Georgia BrowneBethlehem College16:43
23193Lauren DunneDiocesan School for Girls16:45
24195Zarah AndersonNapier Girls' High School16:52
25152Emma StevensPukekohe High17:11
26170Kate StewartNapier Girls' High School17:25
27175Sarah PrzychodzkoParaparaumu College17:55
28147Kyla McNaughtenPukekohe High17:57
29189Ella RussDiocesan School for Girls18:06
30149Maddy PinckneyNapier Girls' High School18:12
31173Lucia MackenzieMount Albert Grammar School18:59
31188Petra BuyckBaradene18:59
33159Gabriella de LatourDiocesan School for Girls19:00
34166Isabelle PotburyNapier Girls' High School19:48
35158Nicole MaddiganChilton St James19:59
36163Angela KnoesterLong Bay College20:16
37194Jydee LeonardMount Albert Grammar School20:22
38199Kate TwomeyWellington Girls' College21:21
39164Roison KennyNapier Girls' High School21:42
40190Alessandra MayoLong Bay College21:57
41197Nina PughWellington Girls' College22:51
42156Stella BucklandMount Albert Grammar School23:34
43162Frances RainbowNapier Girls' High School25:12
44167Theane van ZylMount Albert Grammar School25:49
45182Louise SullivanNapier Girls' High School26:02
46153Abbey LeeIona College26:33
47155Tamsin HolmesSt Cuthberts College26:43
48150Lucy GriggsKapiti College26:49
49186Caroline GlenKaramu High27:15
50172EJ Schmidt-GrantNapier Girls' High School34:21
51191Kate de BeerOrewa College46:45
 
179Lauren KendonWellington Girls' Collegemp
161Emily OldhamParaparaumu Collegemp
184Lola MahoneyNapier Girls' High Schoolmp
 
 
 
Junior Boys (48)1.8 km 0 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1219Ryan MooreAvondale College8:32
2227Campbell SymeWestlake Boys8:39
3247Alex JobbinsWestlake Boys9:36
4222Luke ClementsMount Albert Grammar School9:37
5224Clayton ShadboltSt Andrews College9:52
6239Tom AppleyardWestlake Boys9:54
7200Oliver EdwardsHutt International Boys School10:14
8211Hayden WilliamsWestlake Boys10:15
9232Nathan BortonWestlake Boys10:37
9235James OliverSaint Kentigern10:37
11246Cameron PottsHavelock North High School10:42
12220Tommy ThomsonOnslow College10:48
13210Jayden ShawPukekohe High11:00
14229Nathan WatsonWestlake Boys11:14
15244Max SteningKing's College11:25
16245James RawnsleyNapier Boys' High11:44
17226Cormac TurleyLindisfarne college11:57
18214Samuel RochePukekohe High11:58
19233Connor GrantHavelock North High School12:08
20208Ricky WestPukekohe High12:09
21221Anthony KendrewScots College12:20
22202Jason WainNapier Boys' High12:40
23238Cameron BroadHavelock North High School12:50
24240Angus EdwardsMount Albert Grammar School12:56
25225Pierson ClementKaramu High13:00
26201Alex RickardNewlands College13:40
27216Tom GordonKing's College13:42
28243Max BullerHavelock North High School13:49
28236Nick WilsonPukekohe High13:49
30212Finn WilliamsPukekohe High14:30
31234Nate AndersonNapier Boys' High14:48
32230Trent McNaughtenPukekohe High14:54
33242Jack BraddickOnslow College15:05
34231George WrightWestern Springs College15:12
35203Jonty McGrathHavelock North High School16:06
36205Andrew HeavenAuckland Grammar School16:15
37237Vitali VolkovWestlake Boys16:19
38207Flynn DunkerleyHavelock North High School17:12
39241Angus WilliamsonWestern Springs College18:31
40217Alex JackNewlands College19:05
41215Ben MerliniMount Albert Grammar School20:40
42223Max MawbyNewlands College20:56
 
218Stanley BatyNapier Boys' Highmp
209Patrick CooperNapier Boys' Highmp
206Yusef ZammitNapier Boys' Highmp
228Oliver BarclayHavelock North High Schooldns
213Jack MatulovicPinehurst Schooldns
204Bradley RedpathNapier Boys' Highdns
 
 
 
Junior Girls (35)1.6 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1259Penelope SalmonBaradene8:32
2257Ella WatsonEpsom Girls Grammar School8:53
3261Katie RyanDiocesan School for Girls9:00
4255Lily StephensHavelock North High School9:49
5256Sophia WoodSt Cuthberts College10:27
6264Chloe O'RorkeNapier Girls' High School10:32
7265Millie NormanPukekohe High10:46
8254Pheobe TillIona College10:58
8276Emma HamesDiocesan School for Girls10:58
10278Allegra WilsonDiocesan School for Girls11:19
11269Caitlyn MarxPukekohe High11:22
12263Alice EganSt Andrews College11:24
13280Jessica PrzychodzkoParaparaumu College11:46
14266Rani WilliamsHavelock North High School12:04
15275Olivia NicholACG Strathallan12:49
16279Grace WildeBaradene12:59
17253Peyton LeighSt Cuthberts College13:01
18271Ann CatoPukekohe High13:14
19262Emma JohnsMount Albert Grammar School13:45
20268Mia-Bella HarmerNapier Girls' High School13:52
21252Sarah ClarkeOnslow College14:11
22282Ana VincentBaradene14:16
23274Holly GraneyDiocesan School for Girls14:22
24258Glory BatemanMount Albert Grammar School14:51
25250Libby StewartNapier Girls' High School15:03
26281Jessica FraserSt Cuthberts College15:07
27249Catherine ConnollySt Mary's College Wellington16:39
28270Lola GibbsNapier Girls' High School16:46
29248Jasmine NiederbergerPukekohe High17:41
30273Hannah StarkNewlands College18:42
31272Anita BrennanReporoa College21:51
32260Rosie BurnsNapier Girls' High School21:53
 
267Benika VandermeerPukekohe Highmp
251Charlotte LyonsDiocesan School for Girlsmp
277Bryony RussellNapier Girls' High Schoolmp
 
 
 
Year 7/8 Boys (36)1.4 km 0 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1307Caleb BrowneBethlehem College6:28
2309Riley CroxfordTasman School6:49
3290Liam BuyckSacred Heart Boys College6:58
4305Flynn HunterSumner Primary7:20
5306James McGuirePukekohe Intermediate7:44
6311Harrison EdwardsSancta Maria College7:46
7302Alex WrightPukekohe Intermediate8:32
8299Alan TeesdaleRaroa School8:34
9296Tyler HallidaySancta Maria College8:42
10312Luke HartNorthcross Intermediate8:49
11297Lorcan RabbitteHavelock North Intermediate Sc9:13
12294Nathan DowdallPukekohe Intermediate9:17
13317Samuel WattersPukekohe Intermediate9:18
14303Marcus BrennanReporoa College9:37
15304Zeal JonesPukekohe Intermediate9:38
16287Julian HectorsNorthcross Intermediate9:51
17300Caleb MoxonPukekohe Intermediate10:15
18292Noah SmithPukekohe Intermediate10:40
19283Lenny ThorntonNorthcross Intermediate10:44
20310Spencer MenziesPukekohe Intermediate10:45
21298Leon DukePukekohe Intermediate11:14
22293Evan BroadHavelock North Intermediate Sc11:21
23285Joel MowbrayPukekohe Intermediate11:49
24289Stephen ClarkeNorthland School12:50
25313Daniel BallaKristin13:20
26315Cameron RichardsPukekohe Intermediate13:21
27308Liam GoldblattNorthcross Intermediate15:22
28316Jim BullerHavelock North Intermediate Sc15:55
29284Henry MassinghamHavelock North Intermediate Sc16:18
30314Garrett OlsenHavelock North Intermediate Sc17:48
31318Jack GillinghamBethlehem College18:19
32286Robbie MonkReporoa College19:55
33291Jack BroomfieldReporoa College22:58
 
295Colby MillsNorthcross Intermediatemp
288Conor BeloePukekohe Intermediatemp
301Declan LangBethlehem Collegedns
 
 
 
Year 7/8 Girls (48)1.3 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1359Kaia JorgensenBeckenham5:55
2339Emily HayesDiocesan School for Girls6:43
3343Rachel DustonBaradene7:14
4355Daisy YorkBeckenham7:22
5329Rosie ZinzanBeckenham7:37
6341Manon BonarCarmel College7:39
7360Grace PickeringBucklands Beach Intermediate7:48
8319Juliet FraterPonsonby Intermediate School7:51
9323Sophie RyanDiocesan School for Girls7:56
10363Rosie MoncktonNorthcross Intermediate8:09
11365Sofia ToesSt Cuthberts College8:14
12348Olivia PowerSt Cuthberts College8:18
13353Lucy RussDiocesan School for Girls9:01
14324Harriet BurrellBaradene9:08
15357Kelly McKinnonBucklands Beach Intermediate9:19
16364Andy HeathcotePonsonby Intermediate School9:26
17362Lucy HarsantBucklands Beach Intermediate9:35
18358Ruby NathanBaradene9:49
19361Nikita WainTaradale Intermediate School9:54
20350Krista Vesty-ScottBaradene10:11
21332Brena MerzSt Cuthberts College10:18
22349Leah WeckPukekohe Intermediate10:43
23342Ella EdwardsKowhai Intermediate10:46
24346Tingmeng WangSt Cuthberts College10:56
25327Eve ThompsonKowhai Intermediate11:08
26351Ella HerangiPukekohe Intermediate11:21
27345Rosie MigounoffPukekohe Intermediate11:46
28366Laura FisherBaradene12:00
29326Cate DennyBaradene12:03
30334Aliana HendersonBaradene12:43
31352Harriet Hartley-PollardNorthcross Intermediate12:44
32344Tayla LocheadReporoa College12:51
33320Mikaela HawleyPukekohe Intermediate12:59
34335Samira BedinghamPukekohe Intermediate14:11
35333Charlotte O'SullivanPukekohe Intermediate14:23
36337Grace DooneyTaradale Intermediate15:34
37340Isabelle GerrandBaradene15:55
38322Rebecca ConnollyHataitai School16:10
39331Kiana CarterPukekohe Intermediate16:25
40354Tessa ThomsonRaroa School16:26
41330Georgina SmithChilton St James16:44
42325Jessica DeedChilton St James18:57
43347Rachel YuBucklands Beach Intermediate19:24
44338Riley JenkinsPukekohe Intermediate19:46
45336Kaiya Read-ButcherHavelock North Intermediate Sc20:49
46328Louise NicholsonBaradene21:20
 
356Emma HedleyPukekohe Intermediatemp
321Grace MatulovicPinehurst Schooldns