Year 7/8 - Girls

PlaceSchoolTotalSprint - Year 7/8 GirlsLong - Year 7/8 GirlsRelay - Year 7/8 Girls
1Baradene195676860
2St Cuthberts College142535930
3Havelock North Intermediate Sc132334554
4Kowhai Intermediate120364242
5Pukekohe Intermediate108312948
6Diocesan School for Girls98263636
7Northcross Intermediate452025
8Murrays Bay Intermediate423012
9Raroa Intermediate381523
10Hataitai School (Wellington)25619
11Eskdale19415
12Reporoa College918
13Fergusson Intermediate88
14Pasadena Intermediate School33