NISSC SprintMon 30/04/2018 8:22 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Senior Boys (44)3.0 km 20 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
143Alex de BeerOrewa College13:00
224Liam ThompsonMt Albert Grammar13:20
336Felix SilverTawa College13:28
419Patrick HayesAuckland Grammar School13:33
518Kingston WebbNapier Boys High School13:37
613Thomas CulhamHavelock North High School13:40
740Alex MoncktonLong Bay College13:41
827Michael McCormackAuckland Grammar School13:57
920Bayley Stephens-EllisonNapier Boys High School14:16
1023Kieran EdwardsUpper Hutt College14:27
1122Blake CampbellHavelock North High School14:32
1212Thomas WilliamsPukekohe High14:49
1315Braeden KommerenLindisfarne College14:51
1435Adam BatemanMt Albert Grammar14:57
1510Jaedyn HancockPukekohe High15:04
1621Thomas BrendoliseMt Albert Grammar15:18
1717Scott CarswellRangitoto College15:22
1831Aidan SarginsonPukekohe High15:27
1934Amos PlumptonNapier Boys High School15:36
2011Edward TwomeyWellington College15:44
211Benjamin CarringtonAuckland Grammar School15:52
222Harry ThurmanMt Albert Grammar16:36
2333Liam GrozevMt Albert Grammar16:53
2439Cameron WoodsPukekohe High17:23
2529Fenton LovedayPukekohe High17:30
2637Jonty de PledgeMt Albert Grammar17:40
274Angus EasonPukekohe High18:00
2816Callum IrvingWBHS18:13
2914Tomas CalderonAuckland Grammar School18:45
3028Sebastian McBrideNewlands College19:08
3126Anton AishMt Albert Grammar19:34
3242Josh SteningKing's College19:52
333Darran PickeringWBHS20:51
349Oscar SmythHavelock North High School21:16
3541Jarod WilsonPukekohe High21:21
3638Finlay KeipHavelock North High School23:45
3732Thomas BigleyNapier Boys High School26:08
38115Jono WilliamsHavelock North High School45:12
398Zachary LastAuckland Grammar School52:14
 
5Tama HoareAuckland Grammar Schooldnf
6Liam StolbergerAvondale Collegedns
25George PerryNapier Boys High Schooldns
30Liam KendrewNewlands Collegedns
7Quinn KlijnWBHSdns
 
 
 
Senior Girls (29)2.5 km 20 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
157Jenna TidswellHavelock North High School12:25
261Jessica SewellDiocesan School for Girls12:39
364India JamesDiocesan School for Girls12:58
451Carolyne NelNapier Girls' High School13:15
568Charlotte CarterBaradene14:06
546Amber RiddleChilton St James14:06
759Olivia CollinsDiocesan School for Girls14:17
867Aleisha NearyPukekohe High14:20
955Brooke CarpenterWellington East Girls College15:13
1050Aishlin McIntyreHavelock North High School15:21
1149Emily DunnNapier Girls' High School15:24
1245Sarah PrzychodzkoParaparaumu College15:42
1366Josephine ReevesChilton St James16:09
1444Charlotte DukePukekohe High16:37
1571Alex MillerHavelock North High School16:38
1656Lauren DunneDiocesan School for Girls17:02
1762Heather InesonPukekohe High17:26
1852Mariah BessemMt Albert Grammar17:54
1958Tara KendonWellington Girls' College18:37
2053Bella HerbisonNapier Girls' High School18:45
2172Waitahi McGeeReporoa College19:34
2247Skylah Chapman-PetersWestern Springs College20:29
2348Kyla McNaughtenPukekohe High21:09
2470Jessica AsplinReporoa College21:35
2560Kate TwomeyWellington Girls' College23:06
2654Kate AtkinsonNew Plymouth Girls' High Schoo23:55
2763Tegan MartinSamuel Marsden Collegiate Scho24:37
2865Emily OldhamParaparaumu College26:47
 
nc69Kaia JoergensenCashmere High School13:04
 
 
 
Intermediate Boys (77)2.8 km 20 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1100Will TidswellHavelock North High School11:35
2138Daniel CarrollMt Albert Grammar12:26
3109Callum FarmerPukekohe High12:56
4137Nate AndersonNapier Boys High School13:33
574Cameron BonarRosmini College14:09
6113Aidan SkinnerMt Albert Grammar14:12
7111Hayden WilliamsWBHS14:13
8149Luca EastwoodMt Albert Grammar14:21
9133Campbell SymeWBHS14:27
10129Logan BowAuckland Grammar School14:29
1181Felix WilliamsonWellington College14:37
12102Mitchell CooperMt Albert Grammar14:39
13136Seth DeanMt Albert Grammar14:43
1477Adam BarronNapier Boys High School14:45
1599Tommy ThomsonOnslow College14:50
1694Jack MitchellNew Plymouth Boys' High School14:56
16131Marnix MorrisEden Christian Academy14:56
18146Luc-Aime MeurillonMt Albert Grammar15:01
1996Luke ClementsMt Albert Grammar15:12
20145Cameron PottsHavelock North High School15:15
21117Oliver EdwardsHutt International Boys School15:26
22140Max SteningKing's College15:31
23116Levi JamesAuckland Grammar School15:33
24119Alex JobbinsWBHS15:38
2590Cormac TurleyLindisfarne College15:44
2698Jack GarrWellington College15:47
2783Bruno McDonaldHavelock North High School15:56
28148Finn WilliamsPukekohe High16:05
2980Samuel RochePukekohe High16:18
30147Liam McCarthyNapier Boys High School16:19
31104Simon BondNew Plymouth Boys' High School16:49
3279Zeke ThorntonRangitoto College16:54
33122Angus EdwardsMt Albert Grammar16:55
3486Anthony KendrewScots College16:58
3595Thomas CranefieldSaint Kentigern College17:08
36108Daniel HarveyNapier Boys High School17:10
3791Vitali VolkovWBHS17:29
38139Niko HoareAuckland Grammar School17:31
39121Pierson ClementKaramu High School17:35
4089Tom AppleyardWBHS17:50
41143Angus KjestrupNapier Boys High School18:09
42107Nick WilsonPukekohe High18:11
4393Bradley RedpathNapier Boys High School18:14
44142Thomas GordonKing's College19:13
45103Jack BraddickOnslow College19:21
46134Liam NaughtonNewlands College19:47
47221Boston BlomfieldWBHS20:06
48130Nathan WatsonWBHS20:09
49105Anthony Kerr-MunleyAuckland Grammar School20:20
50126Te Rangihuia GilgenNewlands College20:35
5176Alexander JackNewlands College20:38
5275Luke CarpenterWellington College21:06
5388Max MawbyNewlands College21:19
54118Jonty McGrathHavelock North High School21:27
5582Sam PeacockNapier Boys High School21:38
56124Stanley BatyNapier Boys High School22:45
57132Jack SmithNapier Boys High School23:16
58127Oliver BulmanMt Albert Grammar23:35
59135Andrew HeavenAuckland Grammar School23:43
6073Oscar HarnettNapier Boys High School24:34
6178Ed SindlenOnslow College24:38
62110Flynn DunkerleyHavelock North High School25:58
63114George WrightWestern Springs College26:23
64120Benjamin FussellNapier Boys High School26:44
64125Reed SmoutWellington College26:44
66144Miran ManuchehriMt Albert Grammar35:33
6797Ross BellReporoa College37:52
 
106Jason WainNapier Boys High Schoolmp
92James OliverSaint Kentigern Collegemp
123Joshua HenshawOnslow Collegemp
85James MilesKaramu High Schoolmp
87Oscar HadleyFrancis Douglas Memorial Collednf
101James McKenzieOnslow Collegedns
141Nathan BortonWBHSdns
128Artur StarchenkoWBHSdns
84Nicholas HarmanParaparaumu Collegedns
112Robert EnnorHavelock North High Schooldns
 
 
 
Intermediate Girls (59)2.3 km 20 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1194Penelope SalmonBaradene11:22
2208Tessa BurnsWoodford House11:39
3153Lucy BurrellBaradene11:43
4197Anna DustonBaradene12:19
5193Rebecca GreenwoodSt Cuthberts College12:27
6187Michaela ManaghBaradene13:13
6184Cara BraddingDiocesan School for Girls13:13
8191Sylvie FraterWestern Springs College13:25
9179Emma ManaghBaradene13:27
10159Ella WatsonEpsom Girls Grammar School13:30
11161Amy CulhamHavelock North High School13:54
12173Theane van ZylMt Albert Grammar14:04
13167Hannah StewartSt Cuthberts College14:10
14176Millie NormanPukekohe High14:17
15154Anna Cory-WrightWestern Springs College14:20
16181Olivia NicholACG Strathallan14:29
17168Jasmine NiederbergerPukekohe High14:57
18180Lily StephensHavelock North High School15:03
19172Sophia WoodSt Cuthberts College15:06
20160Nicole MaddiganChilton St James15:51
21206Jydee LeonardMt Albert Grammar16:07
22151Caitlyn MarxPukekohe High16:12
23188Allessandra MayoLong Bay College16:33
24207Mercy JonesNew Plymouth Girls' High Schoo17:11
25192Peyton MoreteKapiti College17:18
26190Lucia MackenzieMt Albert Grammar17:41
27200Isla ThompsonMt Albert Grammar17:42
28174Jessica PrzychodzkoParaparaumu College17:57
29204Stella BucklandMt Albert Grammar18:02
30165Chloe o'RorkeNapier Girls' High School18:04
31164Taylor MitchellNew Plymouth Girls' High Schoo18:29
32203Angela KnoesterLong Bay College18:40
32163Kate StewartNapier Girls' High School18:40
34157Grace WildeBaradene18:42
35175Rani WilliamsHavelock North High School18:51
36166Catherine ConnollySt Mary's College (Wellington)18:52
37189Tamsin HolmesSt Cuthberts College18:59
38183Rachel DennySt Cuthberts College19:16
39202Emma JohnsMt Albert Grammar19:45
40152Chelsea SampsonDiocesan School for Girls22:19
41199Olivia PughWellington Girls' College22:23
42158Sarah ClarkeOnslow College22:33
43185Anita BrennanReporoa College23:03
43156Coren LockhartNewlands College23:03
45178Holly GraneyDiocesan School for Girls24:09
46186Roisin KennyNapier Girls' High School24:17
47177Caroline GlenKaramu High School24:48
48195Mysty CookeSt Cuthberts College25:14
49170Phoebe TillHavelock North High School25:28
50182Benika VandermeerPukekohe High26:08
51162Chelsey ReidNewlands College26:27
52198Anna HillSt Cuthberts College27:03
53169Nina PughWellington Girls' College30:01
54201Isabella WrightSt Cuthberts College43:21
 
155Chelsea OliverBaradenemp
171Ariella WeinbergMt Albert Grammarmp
205Hannah StarkNewlands Collegednf
150Libby StewartNapier Girls' High Schooldnf
196Olivia ApplegathWestlake Girls High Schooldns
 
 
 
Junior Boys (53)2.0 km 10 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1256Harrison EdwardsSancta Maria College11:31
2219Caleb BrowneBethlehem College11:45
3258Liam BuyckSacred Heart College11:50
4233Dante MartinRosmini College12:21
5260Tom AishMt Albert Grammar12:22
6220Tim CawteAuckland Grammar School13:01
7248Alan TeesdaleOnslow College13:23
8228Benjamin SmedingeNewlands College13:37
9249Max LaurensonSaint Kentigern College13:43
10215Spencer MenziesAuckland Grammar School14:26
11245Lorcan RabbitteHavelock North High School14:27
11218Jack TremainNapier Boys High School14:27
13232Alex ThompsonOnslow College14:31
14251Samuel Taylor SinclairMt Albert Grammar14:33
15235Noah SmithPukekohe High14:47
16242Sam WattersSt Paul's Collegiate14:50
17238Ben MitchellOnslow College15:24
18237Rory MerrieSaint Kentigern College15:36
19234Zeal JonesKing's College15:48
20247Marcus DillonKing's College15:56
21209James SmoutWellington College16:06
22211Callum WishartMt Albert Grammar16:23
23227Lenny ThorntonRangitoto College16:32
24236Ryan RedpathNapier Boys High School16:36
25261Cooper BlomfieldWBHS17:25
26229Alex WrightPukekohe High17:31
27240Ryan ToppOnslow College17:32
28224O'Callahan BlakeAuckland Grammar School17:44
29231Jacob AbrahamPukekohe High17:54
30253Ben CarterAuckland Grammar School18:54
31216Riki HillWBHS18:58
32230Jackson ParkerKing's College19:54
33262Ryan CliffordSancta Maria College20:13
34244Harrison SaundersKaramu High School20:22
35214Julian HectorsLong Bay College20:24
36252Leon DukePukekohe High21:25
37225Colby MillsLong Bay College21:34
37222Ethan TeoLong Bay College21:34
39223Jacob WellsSacred Heart College21:42
40239Rory McKayKaramu High School22:52
41241Jack BroomfieldHamilton Boys' High School31:26
42250Sean OngNewlands College33:54
43210Logan TaylorNapier Boys High School34:38
44257Ray ShiuKing's College34:59
45254Max PolglaseNapier Boys High School46:11
 
226JJ ElwoodOnslow Collegemp
243Caleb MoxonPukekohe Highmp
212Jack GillinghamBethlehem Collegemp
255William Wepa-HazelKaramu High Schoolmp
213Kali ToviKing's Collegemp
259George HuntHavelock North High Schoolmp
217Declan LangBethlehem Collegedns
246Logan WaldenPukekohe Highdns
 
 
 
Junior Girls (51)2.1 km 10 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1306Zara StewartSt Cuthberts College10:58
2276Olivia PowerSt Cuthberts College11:02
3307Sophie RyanDiocesan School for Girls11:53
4294Emily HayesEpsom Girls Grammar School12:04
5273Juliet FraterWestern Springs College12:05
6309Grace PickeringMacleans College12:07
7270Kelly McKinnonSaint Kentigern College12:22
8295Molly McGowanMt Albert Grammar12:32
9275Lucy PettitDiocesan School for Girls12:33
10296Andy HeathcoteWestern Springs College12:55
11308Charlize AickenWaiuku College13:12
12311Sofia ToesSt Cuthberts College13:23
13272Millie ThompsonWaiuku College14:00
14305Eve FinlaysonDiocesan School for Girls14:10
15310Pippa PlummerKristin School14:16
16302Manon BonarCarmel College14:31
17293Pippa DixonSt Cuthberts College14:49
18278Lara GrozevMt Albert Grammar14:56
19287Sofia SkinnerMt Albert Grammar15:04
20266Lucy JobbinsWestlake Girls High School15:06
21299Leah WeckStrathallan15:10
22282Hillberry DobbsOnewhero Area School15:11
23312Alex McLauchlanBaradene15:58
24268Jacinta KellyDiocesan School for Girls16:11
25298Rosie MoncktonLong Bay College16:17
26284Beanie Jean RattrieWaiuku College16:32
27277Mikaela HawleyPukekohe High16:52
28285Alex BarkerMt Albert Grammar17:05
29267Gemma PughWellington Girls' College17:18
30291Krista Vesty-ScottBaradene17:54
31304Tingmeng WangSt Cuthberts College17:59
32265Kaiya Read-ButcherHavelock North High School19:19
33289Lidia TaylorBaradene19:43
34281Harriet Hartley PollardLong Bay College20:09
35286Jaclyn WangSt Cuthberts College20:45
36264Hannah WilliamsSt Cuthberts College21:00
37300Nikita WainTaradale High School21:14
38280Emma SingletonPukekohe High21:52
39274Louise NicholsonBaradene22:31
40313Tayla LochheadRotorua Girls High School24:21
41301Isabelle GerrandBaradene24:53
42292Isabelle FaulknerOnslow College25:55
43290Ellaraine Hiraka-SullivanNewlands College25:57
44279Lucia LundonSt Cuthberts College28:48
45283Abbie LythgoeHavelock North High School30:30
46288Rosie MigounoffWaikato Diocesan School for Gi33:39
 
269Laura FisherBaradenemp
303Olivia GibsonBaradenemp
271Harriet WalkerWestern Springs Collegemp
263Renee ThompsonHavelock North High Schooldns
297Caitlin SchneiderPukekohe Highdns
 
 
 
Year 7/8 Boys (41)1.3 km 10 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1316Taiga KatoNorthcross Intermediate6:37
2326James McGuirePukekohe Intermediate7:36
3349Daniel WatsonSaint Kentigern College7:49
4345Matthew GreenwoodBalmoral Intermediate7:51
5351Andrew RawnsleyNapier Intermediate8:33
6354Hugh SkinnerKowhai Intermediate8:50
7347Thomas PottsHereworth School9:14
8333Stephen ClarkeNorthland School (Wellington)9:19
9339Charlie FraterPonsonby Intermediate School9:20
10342Conor BeloePukekohe Intermediate9:22
11348Rowan LovedayPukekohe Intermediate9:26
12331Evan BroadHavelock North Intermediate Sc9:30
13332Jack DaviesPukekohe Intermediate10:17
14324Charlie de GrootHavelock North Intermediate Sc10:34
15341Felix McElweeBalmoral Intermediate10:39
16337Jay McElweeBalmoral Intermediate10:41
17327Luke HartNorthcross Intermediate10:47
18350Daniel NotaPukekohe Intermediate10:59
19320Marcus BrennanReporoa College11:15
20329Tymek TumilowiczNorthland School (Wellington)11:27
21314Garrett OlsenHavelock North Intermediate Sc11:31
22346Charlie WilsonPukekohe Intermediate11:36
23319Cameron RichardsPukekohe Intermediate11:37
24340Reece StevenPukekohe Intermediate12:57
25322Henry MassinghamHavelock North Intermediate Sc13:03
26343Liam GoldblattNorthcross Intermediate13:19
27317Kyan PotterPukekohe Intermediate13:42
28321Oscar VinkPukekohe Intermediate14:04
29353David GreyACG Strathallan14:14
30325Robbie MonkReporoa College14:15
31338Jake LieftingPukekohe Intermediate14:53
32336Jordan VivianPukekohe Intermediate14:59
33328Rushil PatelPukekohe Intermediate15:00
34352Jed MoloneyPukekohe Intermediate15:13
35315Samuel O'ConnorPukekohe Intermediate15:42
36318Elliot FaulknerSt Benedicts16:50
37335Hugo TillLindisfarne College21:09
38334Tom MigounoffPukekohe Intermediate25:42
39330Dhannis NayagarReporoa College38:40
 
323Nathan DowdallPukekohe Intermediatemp
344Ayden SchneiderPukekohe Intermediatedns
 
 
 
Year 7/8 Girls (45)1.3 km 10 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1386Ruby NathanBaradene6:59
2375Harriet BurrellBaradene7:57
3367Kate JobbinsMurrays Bay Intermediate8:33
4362Ellie EvansSt Cuthberts College8:37
5363Eve ThompsonKowhai Intermediate9:15
6361Kate BortonNorthcross Intermediate9:20
7366Zoe ElliottHavelock North Intermediate Sc9:36
8364Anija IrvineBaradene9:51
9396Grace McGregor-MacDonaldSt Cuthberts College10:15
10391Aliana HendersonBaradene10:16
11372Isabelle McDonnellBaradene10:20
12360Cassie WoodDiocesan School for Girls10:43
13399Ali PowerRaroa Intermediate10:50
14356Katelin ToesSt Cuthberts College10:55
15374Molly MunroSt Cuthberts College11:16
16380Ella EdwardsKowhai Intermediate11:57
17370Cate DennyBaradene12:25
18359Emma HedleyPukekohe Intermediate12:43
19389Riley JenkinsPukekohe Intermediate12:55
20390Amelia McIntoshDiocesan School for Girls13:18
21388Natalie SalmonBaradene13:25
22398Sophie WardHavelock North Intermediate Sc13:37
23381Kiana CarterPukekohe Intermediate13:41
24369Jessie HoneyMurrays Bay Intermediate14:02
25376Chloe TappPukekohe Intermediate14:47
26397Rebecca ConnollyHataitai School (Wellington)15:20
27384Maddie InksterPukekohe Intermediate15:39
28392Niamh VaughanHavelock North Intermediate Sc15:44
29385Zara FordSt Cuthberts College15:48
30358Naomi Binet-JohnsonBaradene15:55
31383Tia AndersonEskdale16:04
32387Emerson DalzielPukekohe Intermediate16:26
33355Maggie WrightPasadena Intermediate School16:41
34357Eva PerssonKowhai Intermediate16:59
35373Sophie SteningPukekohe Intermediate17:52
36394Lily WingReporoa College18:19
37378Larissa EdwardsFergusson Intermediate18:51
38393Tessa ThomsonRaroa Intermediate19:20
39382Liliana Lara-CowellBaradene19:28
40365Hannah WellingtonDiocesan School for Girls25:54
 
395Rachel DustonBaradenemp
371Janaye BurnsPukekohe Intermediatemp
368Fiona ChenSt Cuthberts Collegemp
377Amber BurleySt Cuthberts Collegemp
379Eleanor TenbenselDiocesan School for Girlsmp